(90% handicap allowance)
Team | Nett Results | |
1st | Yuko White (22) & Ross Gillibrand (8) | 44 |
2nd | Gill Hodges (11) & Nigel Hodges (10) | 44 |
3rd | Gillian Winstanley (12) & Terence Somerfield (15) | 43 |
4th | Colin Shaw (18) & Sarah Shaw (29) | 43 |
5th | STEPHEN CAMMACK (5) & Sue Clark (11) | 41 |
6th | Karen Dainty (32) & Ian Iliffe (5) | 41 |
7th | Angela ROBERTS (23) & Steve Roberts (8) | 41 |
8th | Robert Stafford (5) & Shirley Higgins (19) | 41 |
9th | Syd Hayward (9) & SUE HAYWARD (24) | 40 |
10th | Louise Corder (23) & Earl Corder (22) | 39 |
11th | Dawn Townsend (17) & Ian Townsend (16) | 39 |
12th | Rp Greenfield (14) & Pam Greenfield (23) | 39 |
13th | Ian Bevin (6) & Romy Victoria Bevin (8) | 38 |
14th | G Hope-Edwards (14) & R C Edwards (14) | 38 |
15th | Ian Shuttleworth (12) & Christine Shuttleworth (23) | 38 |
16th | R Harrison (7) & KAREN WILSHAW (19) | 37 |
17th | Martin Allen (12) & Ajit Allen (17) | 37 |
18th | Jennifer Hubbard (21) & Spencer Hubbard (9) | 36 |
19th | Paul Smith (6) & Amanda Hunt (14) | 36 |
20th | Jane Winn (21) & Tim Winn (13) | 36 |
21st | E Little (14) & A Runagall (23) | 36 |
22nd | G Lloyd (21) & C J Lloyd (16) | 36 |
23rd | Bec Brookes (12) & Mark Brookes (23) | 36 |
24th | David Murfin (14) & Claire Murfin (8) | 35 |
25th | Alan BAVERSTOCK (9) & SUE BAVERSTOCK (20) | 35 |
26th | Janet Cunningham (27) & Brian Penny (19) | 35 |
27th | Sue Bentley (14) & Bob Rowley (25) | 35 |
28th | Nick Wittich (13) & JANET WOOD (21) | 34 |
29th | Jane Hutchinson (21) & David G Doig (14) | 34 |
30th | Colin Whitehouse (14) & Susan Whitehouse (16) | 34 |
31st | Mike Jones (13) & Sue Jones (15) | 34 |
32nd | SANDIE BRITTEON (18) & G Britteon (17) | 34 |
33rd | Jenny Bray-Cotton (18) & Robert Bray-Cotton (16) | 33 |
34th | Andrew Marshall (10) & Lisa Marshall (24) | 33 |
35th | Michael John Peace (25) & Tina Peace (23) | 33 |
36th | Elaine Ebbage (23) & Philip Ebbage (19) | 32 |
37th | Jo White (14) & Ian Broadhurst (6) | 32 |
38th | Hazel Price (12) & Andrew Simpson (13) | 32 |
39th | JUDY MUTTER (16) & Neil Mutter (10) | 31 |
40th | Glynn Andrews (5) & Karen Andrews (10) | 31 |
41st | Rachel Rowe (18) & Jonathan Shaw (20) | 30 |
42nd | Philip Robinson (17) & Edwina Mansell (30) | 29 |
43rd | Marc Walker (6) & Eleanor Walker (31) | 29 |
44th | Gary Oscroft (17) & Kim Oscroft (24) | 29 |
45th | SUSAN WHITE (27) & Steven Seymour (24) | 29 |
46th | Bill Sheffield (16) & Nancy Sheffield (28) | 29 |
47th | John Callaghan (16) & Virginia Callaghan (18) | 28 |
48th | John Sharp (18) & Susan Bury (14) | 26 |
49th | Phil Bayliss (21) & Joy Bayliss (24) | 24 |
50th | Barbara Dickman (27) & Dave Bonnert (14) | 22 |
51st | John Webber (22) & Carole Webber (24) | 19 |