62 players have been signed up for this competition as of 11:25 PM Thursday 25th April
Luke Allen (Olton) |
Jake Ball (Woodhall Spa) |
Carl Bartle (Lincoln) |
Nicholas Birds (3.1) |
Dave Burton (Erewash Valley Golf Club) |
William Cain (Sudbrook Moor) |
Edward Chapman (Bedford & County Golf Club) |
Finlay Cummings (Bedford & County Golf Club) |
Zarak Curley (Leek) |
Ollie Dinnage (1.8) |
Adam Dorricott (Chilwell Manor) |
Kieran Edmonds (Erewash Valley Golf Club) |
James Ellis (Perivale Park) |
Robert French (Sherwood Forest Golf Club) |
William Fry (Ormonde Fields Golf Club) |
Alexei M Glass (Burton-on-Trent Golf Club) |
John Griffiths (Woodhall Spa) |
Sam Hardingham (2.5) |
William Harvey (-3.0) |
Ryan Higginbottom (Manchester) |
Nathan Holt (Peterborough Milton) |
Max Hughes (Erewash Valley Golf Club) |
David Hurt (College Pines) |
Sam Johnson (Wharton Park) |
Joshua Kearns (Stratford-on-Avon) |
Tommy Kemp (Horsley Lodge Golf Club) |
Adam Kitchen (Bondhay) |
Glyn Lawrence (Maxstoke Park Golf Club) |
Oliver Lewis (Kibworth) |
Stephen Lewis (Kibworth) |
Oliver Lonsdale (Erewash Valley Golf Club) |
Liam Mann (Bramhall) |
Wayne Mayo (2.5) |
Stuart Patrick McCarthy (Erewash Valley Golf Club) |
Matthew McDonald (Bedford & County Golf Club) |
Liam Meaden (The Nottinghamshire Golf & Country Club) |
Philip Meakin (Bramcote Waters Golf Club) |
Nick Newbold (-3.3) |
Adam Newton (Lingdale Golf Club) |
Sam Orton (Charnwood Forest Golf Club) |
Kevin Parkes (Lindrick) |
Matthew Pepper (-2.4) |
Robert Perrett (Sand Moor) |
Charles Petrie (Luffenham Heath) |
Thomas Price (Druids Heath Golf Club) |
Paul Radcliffe (Ashton-under-Lyne Golf Club) |
Wilf Rush (Mid Herts) |
Killian Ryan (Coxmoor Golf Club) |
Matthew Sandy (Sherborne) |
Matt Schumacher (The Belfry ) |
Robert Smit (5.2) |
Joel Smith (Stratford-on-Avon) |
Oliver Smith (Sickleholme) |
Alex Sowter (Erewash Valley Golf Club) |
Reece Swain (Cavendish Golf Club) |
Luke Taft (Trentham) |
Jim Tasker (Hallamshire Golf Club) |
George Taylor (Olton) |
Anthony Wagstaff (Woodhall Spa) |
Ben Wain (3.7) |
Richard Wale (Kibworth) |
Joe Witty (Northamptonshire County) |