More

Kedleston Park Golf Club

Ladies Open AM AM

Tuesday 2nd July 2019, Red Tees, Kedleston Park

(9/10 handicap allowance)

View Statistics for this Competition

TeamResult
1st Amanda Holliday (15), Paula Margaret Smith (25), Rachel Whatley (12) & Olivia Dowling (16) 87
2nd Mave Mendus (19), Pat Young (20), Margaret Riley (17) & Mary Randon (13) 82
3rd Karen Butcher (23), Erika Woodhouse (18), Yuko White (16) & Catherine Doel (18) 81
4th patricia Haslam (14), KM Hammond (12), J L Harris (14) & Alison Groom (17) 81
5th Dot Cowburn (10), Marion Lilley (9), Deborah Barnett (14) & Helen Boulton (14) 81
6th AILEEN KYNOCH (14), BERNADETTE BARTON (8), Alison Harrold (10) & Jill Atkinson (10) 79
7th Maureen Green (17), Brenda Cordwell (17), Sophie Thompson (5) & Maureen Turner (26) 79
8th Beverly Coleman (14), Sheila Kane (13), Michelle Pendrey (18) & Julia Newman (16) 79
9th Diane Jaggard (16), Sarah Bowler (10), Helen McVeigh (20) & Lyneve McLoughlin (17) 79
10th Jacqui Barson (21), Chris Parnham (15), Grace Hale (16) & ANNA CLARK (7) 79
11th Edna Beadsmoore (15), Maggie Wylde (17), Jaci Elliott (14) & J C Meyrick (19) 77
12th Mrs.Jennifer Bulman (21), A C Graham (23), G M Cooper (20) & Anne Rees (12) 76
13th Kathy Seal (14), Donna Canning (11), Anna Brocklehurst (14) & Annette Cattermole (9) 75
14th Fiona Mary Cannon (23), Norah Craig (20), Gillian Picton-Jones (23) & Liz Bruton (23) 75
15th Lesley Elizabeth Loring (15), Therasa McGregor (23), Josephine Patricia Meehan (23) & Lynn Patching (23) 74
16th Adrianne Jones (14), Elizabeth Walker-Smith (19), Kathy Jex (23) & Christine Geschke (21) 74
17th Elaine Dorrington (9), Cynthia Butler (12), Hazel Belcher (16) & Wendy Taylor (13) 74
18th Patsy Thompson (18), Jane Sloan (16), Hilary Taylor (12) & Jenny Wilson (18) 73
19th Judy Mutter (16), SUE Orwin (16), Anita Hall (16) & Marlene Connor (19) 72
20th Lavinia Newell (22), Anita Morley (12), Ann Lanyon (14) & Ros Moor (7) 72
21st Marilyn Hughes (19), June Crutchley (21), June Taylor (14) & Bennie Lin (16) 69
22nd Sarah Smith (14), Lorna Morris (10), Dee Godwin (13) & Sue BARKES (10) 69
23rd Sandra Moore (30), Jacky Stone (23), Sheila Jackson (23) & Frances Rothwell (26) 67
24th Helen richardson (10), Julie Hutchins (20), Hazel FOSTER (18) & Janet Coldwell (22) 67
25th Pru Lapworth (31), Donna Young (29), Pauline Lowe (19) & Patricia Jackson (26) 54


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.